Go Topics

from 2017-01-04
2016
  1. Oct-Dec
  2. Jul-Sep
  3. Apr-Jun
  4. Jan-Mar
Date Nation Game Winner Result Opponent Comment
04-21 Japan Judan Iyama Yuta(J) W+R Yu Zhengqi(7d) Iyama Yuta kept the title by 3-1 and the championships for two seasons.
04-13 China Tianyuan Lian Xiao(M) W+R Chen Yaoye(T) Lian Xiao got the title by 2-0.
Taiwan Haifong Cup Chen Shiyuan(G) W+R Wang Yuanjun(Q) Wang Yuanjun 0-1 Chen Shiyuan.
04-11 China Tianyuan Lian Xiao(M) B+R Chen Yaoye(T) Chen Yaoye 0-1 Lian Xiao.
04-06 Japan Judan Yu Zhengqi(7d) W+R Iyama Yuta(J) Iyama Yuta 2-1 Yu Zhengqi.
03-30 Japan Judan Iyama Yuta(J) W+R Yu Zhengqi(7d) Iyama Yuta 2-0 Yu Zhengqi.
03-19 Japan NHK Cup Iyama Yuta(K) W+R Ichiriki Ryo(7d) Iyama Yuta won the victory in the title.
03-12 China South-West Qiwang Yang Dingxin(SW) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) Yang Dingxin won the victory in the title
and the championships for two seasons.
03-10 Japan Kisei Iyama Yuta(K) W+R Kono Rin(9d) Iyama Yuta kept the title by 4-2
and the championships for five seasons.
03-09 China Mingren Lian Xiao(M) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d) Lian Xiao kept the title by 2-1
and the championships for two seasons.
03-08 Japan Female Meijin Fujisawa Rina(FH) W+1.5 Xie Yimin(FM) Fujisawa Rina got the title by 2-0.
China Mingren Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(M) Lian Xiao 1-1 Zhou Ruiyiang.
03-07 Japan Judan Iyama Yuta(J) B+R Yu Zhengqi(7d) Iyama Yuta 1-0 Yu Zhengqi.
03-06 China Mingren Lian Xiao(M) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d) Lian Xiao 1-0 Zhou Ruiyiang.
03-02 Japan Kisei Iyama Yuta(K) B+R Kono Rin(9d) Iyama Yuta 3-2 Kono Rin.
03-01 Japan Female Meijin Fujisawa Rina(FH) B+R Xie Yimin(FM) Xie Yimin 0-1 Fujisawa Rina.
02-22 Worlds Nongshim Cup Fan Yunruo(China) W+1.5 Park Junghwan(China) Team China won the victory in the title.
02-16 Japan Kisei Kono Rin(9d) B+R Iyama Yuta(K) Iyama Yuta 2-2 Kono Rin.
02-09 Japan Kisei Iyama Yuta(K) B+R Kono Rin(9d) Iyama Yuta 2-1 Kono Rin.
02-08 Worlds LG Cup Dang Yifei(China) W+1.5 Zhou Ruiyang(China) Dang Yifei won the victory in the title by 2-0.
02-06 Worlds LG Cup Dang Yifei(China) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(China) Zhou Ruiyang 0-1 Dang Yifei.
Japan Female Kisei Xie Yimin(FK) B+R Nyu Eiko(1d) Xie Yimin kept the title by 2-1
and the championships for five seasons.
01-30 Japan Female Kisei Nyu Eiko(1d) W+R Xie Yimin(FK) Xie Yimin 1-1 Nyu Eiko.
01-23 Japan Kisei Iyama Yuta(K) W+5.5 Kono Rin(9d) Iyama Yuta 1-1 Kono Rin.
01-19 Japan Female Kisei Xie Yimin(FK) W+R Nyu Eiko(1d) Xie Yimin 1-0 Nyu Eiko.
01-15 Worlds Shinye Kim Myeonghoon(Korea) W+R Park Hamin(Korea) Kim Myeonghoon won the victory in the title by 2-0.
Japan Kisei Kono Rin(9d) W+R Iyama Yuta(K) Iyama Yuta 0-1 Kono Rin.
01-14 Worlds Shinye Kim Myeonghoon(Korea) B+R Park Hamin(Korea) Kim Myeonghoon 1-0 Park Hamin.
01-04 Worlds Limin Cup Mi Yuting(China) B+R Shin Jinseo(Korea) Mi Yuting won the victory in the title.