Go to Everyone!

Go Contents

---Added Kifu(Japanese title) 棋譜追加(日本棋戦)---

2016/9/22

41st Meijin league

Hane Naoki vs Kono Rin, Ko Iso vs Murakawa Daisuke, Takao Shinji vs Hirata Tomoya, Yamashita Keigo vs Uchida Shuhei, Ko Iso vs Uchida Shuhei,
Yamashita Keigo vs Kono Rin, Hane Naoki vs Murakawa Daisuke, Cho U vs Hirata Tomoya, Takao Shinji vs Murakawa Daisuke, Cho U vs Kono Rin,
Yamashita Keigo vs Ko Iso, Uchida Shuhei vs Hirata Tomoya, Kono Rin vs Ko Iso, Hane Naoki vs Uchida Shuhei, Yamashita Keigo vs Murakawa Daisuke,
Cho U vs Takao Shinji, Hane Naoki vs Yamashita Keigo, Kono Rin vs Hirata Tomoya, Cho U vs Murakawa Daisuke, Takao Shinji vs Uchida Shuhei,
Yamashita Keigo vs Cho U, Kono Rin vs Murakawa Daisuke, Takao Shinji vs Ko Iso, Hane Naoki vs Hirata Tomoya.

71st Honinbo league

Yamashita Keigo vs Ida Atsushi, Takao Shinji vs Motoki Katsuya, Kono Rin vs Ichiriki Ryo,
Cho U vs Yu Zhengqi, Takao Shinji vs Kono Rin, Ichiriki Ryo vs Motoki Katsuya,
Cho U vs Ida Atsushi, Yamashita Keigo vs Yu Zhengqi,.

64th Oza tournament

Hane Naoki vs Son Makoto, O Rissei vs Yu Zhengqi, Yamashita Keigo vs Adachi Toshimasa,
Yukawa Mitsuhisa vs Shida Tatsuya, Takao Shinji vs Yun Chunho, Murakawa Daisuke vs Numadate Sakiya,
Kono Rin vs Seto Taiki.

64th Oza preliminary tournament

Yamashita Keigo vs Kyo Kagen, Kim Sujun vs Yun Chunho, Hane Naoki vs Rin Kanketsu,
Nakane Naoyuki vs Ryu Shikun, Chin Kaei vs Adachi Toshimasa, Anzai Nobuaki vs Numadate Sakiya,
Yukawa Mitsuhisa vs Wu Boyi, Yamashiro Hiroshi vs Seto Taiki, Ko Iso vs Shida Tatsuya,
Han Zenki vs Son Makoto, Ishii Kunio vs Shuto Shun, Cho Chikun vs Kono Rin..

42nd Tengen tournament

Ishida Yoshio vs Fujita Akihiko, Sonoda Yuichi vs Yamashiro Hiroshi, Cho Sonjin vs Murakawa Daisuke,
Kubo Katsuaki vs Kataoka Satoshi, Kono Rin vs Ri Ishu, Yamashita Keigo vs Muramatsu Hiroki,
O Meien vs Ogata Masaki, Yuki Satoshi vs Ohashi Naruya, Nakano Hironari vs Kyo Kagen,
Imamura Toshiya vs Yo Chito, Nakaonoda Tomomi vs Furuya Yutaka, Hon Seise vs Shibano Toramaru,
Nakano Yasuhiro vs Iwamaru Taira, Anzai Nobuaki vs Shibano Toramaru, Cho U vs Ichiriki Ryo,
Yu Zhengqi vs Sotoyanagi Sebun, Takao Shinji vs Rin Shien, Ogata Masaki vs Nakaonoda Tomomi,
Kataoka Satoshi vs Ichiriki Ryo, Nakano Yasuhiro vs Kono Rin, Takao Shinji vs Yamashiro Hiroshi,
Yamashita Keigo vs Imamura Toshiya, Yu Zhengqi vs Kyo Kagen, Murakawa Daisuke vs Shibano Toramaru,
Ohashi Naruya vs Fujita Akihiko, Ogata Masaki vs Murakawa Daisuke, Yamashita Keigo vs Fujita Akihiko.

23rd Agon Cup tournament

Cho Chikun vs Otake Hideo, Ishida Atsushi vs Kono Rin, Murakawa Daisuke vs Koyama Kuya,
Takao Shinji vs O Meien.

63rd Oza tournament

Yun Chunho vs Kyo Kagen, Kono Rin vs Yu Zhengqi, Iyama Yuta vs Ichiriki Ryo,
Yuki Satoshi vs Kyo Kagen, Cho U vs Yu Zhengqi, Ko Iso vs Rin Kanketsu,
Iyama Yuta vs Yuki Satoshi, Ko Iso vs Yu Zhengqi.

41st Tengen tournament

Yamashita Keigo vs Matsumoto Takehisa, Kono Rin vs Sakai hideyuki, Iyama Yuta vs Ko Iso,
Ri Ishu vs Ichiriki Ryo, Yamashita Keigo vs Kono Rin, Yuki Satoshi vs Nakano Hironari,
Iyama Yuta vs Ri Ishu, Yamashita Keigo vs Yuki Satoshi.

22nd Agon Cup tournament

Ogata Masaki vs Son Makoto, Matsumoto Takehisa vs Yu Zhengqi, Iyama Yuta vs Son Makoto,
Yu Zhengqi vs Kyo Kagen.

Other Contents